Privacy Statement

When browsing this site, we will require you to input an email address. This is the only personal information we will collect from you when you browse.   When we do collect personal information, it is our usual practice to collect this information directly from you. This is done through the member registration process and when you place an order with us. Personal information may include your name, postal address, telephone number and email address. Online payments are handled by National Australia Bank Transact e- commerce external third party service providers. We do not see or store your credit card or banking details.

Please check the National Australia Bank Transact e- commerce websites for details of their privacy policies and security measures.  Our server may log details about any computer used to access the Website (such as the IP address, operating system and browser type), the date and time of access, and details of the information downloaded. We only use your personal information for the purposes for which you give it to us and for internal management purposes. You agree to us using your email address to send you messages concerning your membership account, any orders you place and information about the products sold by us.

If you would prefer not to receive promotional or other material from us, please let us know and we will respect your request. Information will only be given to government agencies if you have consented, or would expect us to do so, or we have told you we will do so, or if required or authorised by law, or if it is reasonably necessary. You may request us to remove your personal information from our database by emailing us or using the contact form on the website. Under the Privacy Act 1988 (Cth) you have a right to request access to your personal information held by us. You may do this by sending us an email using our help centre or by writing to us at the address provided on the 'Contact' page.   

Ajax 500ml Spray n Wipe multi purpose Lavender & Citrus.

In ‘96, we reinvented the T-shirt for football players. Soon the coaches were asking us to bring that innovation to the sidelines.

$5.50

RRP

50%

SAVE

$

YOUR PRICE

Limit per customer: 3

Availability: Item is in stock

Shop at SaveOn Brands

Don’t have an account? Create one easily now

Shop at SaveOn Brands

Don’t have an account? Create one easily now